Ergebnis

Im Anschluss an das Finale findet ihr hier das Ergebnis und die Sieger.
PlatzNameDatumPunkte
1.Max Mustermann25.01.201515.000
2.Max Mustermann25.01.201514.000
3.Max Mustermann25.01.201513.000
4.Max Mustermann25.01.201512.000
5.Max Mustermann25.01.201511.000
6.Max Mustermann25.01.201510.000
7.Max Mustermann25.01.20159.000
8.Max Mustermann25.01.20158.000
9.Max Mustermann25.01.20157.000
10.Max Mustermann25.01.20156.000